TravianBuilder 3.73

Moderator: voidsun

BOZKIR
Posts: 1
Joined: Sat Feb 03, 2018 10:57 am

Re: TravianBuilder 3.70

Post by BOZKIR » Mon Aug 27, 2018 1:44 pm

Agents are not working. Help me!
Sabotor
Posts: 2
Joined: Wed May 02, 2018 7:55 pm

Re: TravianBuilder 3.70

Post by Sabotor » Mon Aug 27, 2018 7:28 pm

Jups wrote:
Sun Aug 26, 2018 8:30 pm
:
Sabotor wrote:
Sun Aug 26, 2018 7:30 pm
Hello,
I install this version, he see level of my crops but i can not upgrade buildings because he don t see them.
At First i Had the Same Problem.
Uninstall all from the old Version. ALL
Then Install the new Version.
On my Phone IT works
I uninstall all agents and old version, still not working.
I have a mate 10 pro.
Ljuta Guja
Posts: 2
Joined: Wed Aug 15, 2018 10:11 pm
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Re: TravianBuilder 3.70

Post by Ljuta Guja » Mon Aug 27, 2018 8:23 pm

GIVE THIS MAN DONATION!
Jups
Posts: 9
Joined: Tue Jul 31, 2018 12:43 pm
Austria

Re: TravianBuilder 3.70

Post by Jups » Tue Aug 28, 2018 5:19 pm

Sabotor wrote:
Mon Aug 27, 2018 7:28 pm
Jups wrote:
Sun Aug 26, 2018 8:30 pm
:
Sabotor wrote:
Sun Aug 26, 2018 7:30 pm
Hello,
I install this version, he see level of my crops but i can not upgrade buildings because he don t see them.
At First i Had the Same Problem.
Uninstall all from the old Version. ALL
Then Install the new Version.
On my Phone IT works
I uninstall all agents and old version, still not working.
I have a mate 10 pro.
I uninstall all agents and old Version and
In The storage The File "travian builder" too, then i Install The new Version and IT works on my P8.
When You start First time, The bot needs 3-5 Minuten to Read The buildings, then He works

On my P8 IT Works, but not perfect, because IT Works

On The P20Pro The bot Work perfect


Sry for my Bad english
manu234
Posts: 12
Joined: Fri Feb 02, 2018 9:41 am
Location: Spain
Spain

Re: TravianBuilder 3.70

Post by manu234 » Tue Aug 28, 2018 10:55 pm

it still does not work, I have reinstated it more than 20 times, I have more than 5 villages, it shows me the resource levels, but it does not show the buildings, please, you can check this new update, to see if you can fix it?
To the rest of users ... does it work without problems?

regards
User avatar
voidsun
网站管理员
Posts: 29
Joined: Mon Jan 29, 2018 12:45 pm
China

Re: TravianBuilder 3.70

Post by voidsun » Wed Aug 29, 2018 5:14 am

manu234 wrote:
Tue Aug 28, 2018 10:55 pm
it still does not work, I have reinstated it more than 20 times, I have more than 5 villages, it shows me the resource levels, but it does not show the buildings, please, you can check this new update, to see if you can fix it?
To the rest of users ... does it work without problems?

regards
Please contact me with skype and tell me your account and password, I will check it and fix it.
lamanta6968
Posts: 1
Joined: Fri Feb 02, 2018 4:10 pm

Re: TravianBuilder 3.70

Post by lamanta6968 » Wed Aug 29, 2018 10:38 am

Hola a mí no se me actualiza las tropas ni la aldea solo funciona los atracos
HfzD!N
Posts: 1
Joined: Wed Aug 29, 2018 12:42 pm
Turkey

Re: TravianBuilder 3.70

Post by HfzD!N » Wed Aug 29, 2018 12:43 pm

Please Dowlands The Agents
manu234
Posts: 12
Joined: Fri Feb 02, 2018 9:41 am
Location: Spain
Spain

Re: TravianBuilder 3.70

Post by manu234 » Wed Aug 29, 2018 9:11 pm

Hello Voidsun, thanks for your interest in helping us, I'm looking for the voidsun in skype and voidsun_1 appears ... voidsun_2 .... and another account: travianbuilder developer

Which one do I write to?

in the bot your contact appears in skype, but it is "voidsun" ..and as such does not appear in the search engine :(
manu234
Posts: 12
Joined: Fri Feb 02, 2018 9:41 am
Location: Spain
Spain

Re: TravianBuilder 3.71

Post by manu234 » Sat Sep 01, 2018 3:21 am

Hello voidsun, I still do not know how to contact you on Skype.
I have greeted several accounts, but none of them answered me.
finally I have blocked the account in the server where I play, because they have detected the bot.
I think it's the first time since I've been with you, nothing happens, things that happen.
I hope that with version 7.1 it does not happen, but I will not be able to try it until after a few days.
Thank you very much again ... and tell me how to contact on Skype with you ??

regards
Post Reply