Could you add this domain (ts19.travian.com) to your list?

Moderator: voidsun

Post Reply
Samuel
Posts: 4
Joined: Sat Aug 18, 2018 1:35 pm
China

Could you add this domain (ts19.travian.com) to your list?

Post by Samuel » Mon Sep 17, 2018 8:14 am

Hey Voidsun,

A new server started today on com called Path to Pandora as ts19.travian.com. Could you please add the domain to your build?

Thanks a lot

Sam
electronic
Posts: 2
Joined: Tue Sep 18, 2018 11:39 am
China

Re: Could you add this domain (ts19.travian.com) to your list?

Post by electronic » Tue Sep 18, 2018 11:41 am

tw19.travian.tw also cant work。it always wrong when get account information。thanks a lot
dcatper
Posts: 1
Joined: Wed Sep 19, 2018 7:12 pm
Spain

Re: Could you add this domain (ts19.travian.com) to your list?

Post by dcatper » Wed Sep 19, 2018 7:14 pm

ts19.hispano.travian.com also doesn't work... please add
Lpietro
Posts: 1
Joined: Thu Sep 20, 2018 2:40 am
Brazil

Re: Could you add this domain (ts19.travian.com) to your list?

Post by Lpietro » Thu Sep 20, 2018 2:41 am

ts19.lusobrasileiro.travian.com also doesn't work... please add
shayyyad
Posts: 4
Joined: Fri Jun 29, 2018 1:35 pm
Iran

Re: Could you add this domain (ts19.travian.com) to your list?

Post by shayyyad » Fri Sep 21, 2018 11:45 am

ts19.travian.ir also doesn't work... please add
RonnieMalo
Posts: 2
Joined: Sun Sep 16, 2018 10:50 pm
Ecuador

Re: Could you add this domain (ts19.travian.com) to your list?

Post by RonnieMalo » Fri Sep 21, 2018 5:56 pm

ts19.hispano.travian.com also doesn't work... please add !!
ben664
Posts: 3
Joined: Sat Sep 22, 2018 5:47 pm
Hungary

Re: Could you add this domain (ts19.travian.com) to your list?

Post by ben664 » Sat Sep 22, 2018 7:13 pm

Hey, so my problem is that I set the min and max time intervall and it does not send it only from time to time. So for example I set it to 1-3 min, at the start it sends 33 the next time it send 0 then it sends 3. If I set the time intervall to 14-16 it does not send it at all. I tried to change the setting in various ways, nothing helped the problem. What is the cause of that, and what can I do to change that? Thanks in advance.
Post Reply